Spielplan

Spielplan TSV Neufahrn 2020/2021

Vorrunde

Datum Zeit   Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele Punkte
Freitag, 17. September 2021 20:00   Herren II TSV Bayerbach III    
Samstag, 18. September 2021 12:00   TV Reisbach  Jugend     
Samstag, 18. September 2021 16:30   Jugend II TG Landshut 1861 II    
Freitag, 24. September 2021 20:00   Herren II VfR Laberweinting III    
Samstag, 25. September 2021 16:30   Jugend  SV Kumhausen    
Samstag, 25. September 2021 16:30   Jugend II TSV Marklkofen    
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 16:30   Jugend  FC Teisbach    
Mittwoch, 6. Oktober 2021 20:00   SC Postau II Herren II    
Freitag, 8. Oktober 2021 20:00   Herren  DJK SV Adlkofen II    
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021 10:00   SV Ohu-Ahrain II Jugend II    
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021 12:00   Jugend II  DJK Altdorf III    
Freitag, 15. Oktober 2021 20:00   TSV Marklkofen III Herren     
Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021 16:30   Jugend  TG Landshut 1861     
Freitag, 22. Oktober 2021 18:30   TTC Rottenburg a.d.L. Jugend     
Freitag, 22. Oktober 2021 20:00   Herren II TG Landshut 1861 V    
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021 10:00   Mädchen FC Chamerau II    
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021 12:00   Mädchen  TTV Beratzhausen II    
Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021 14:00   TSV Berching Mädchen    
Freitag, 29. Oktober 2021 20:00   Herren  TV Geisenhausen    
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021 10:00   TTC Rottenburg II Jugend II    
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021 12:00   Jugend II TV Reisbach II    
Freitag, 5. November 2021 20:00   Herren  TSV Mamming II    
Samstag, 6. November 2021 14:00   SV Gündlkofen II Jugend     
Montag, 8. November 2021 20:00   SV Bonbruck II Herren II    
Freitag, 12. November 2021 20:15   TV Reisbach  Herren     
Samstag, 13. November 2021 16:30   Jugend  TSV Kronwinkl    
Freitag, 19. November 2021 20:15   TV Reisbach III Herren II    
Dienstag, 23. November 2021 20:00   SV Essenbach IV Herren     
Sonntag, 28. November 2021 10:00   SV Kumhausen III Jugend II    
Sonntag, 28. November 2021 12:00   Jugend II SV Essenbach    
Freitag, 3. Dezember 2021 20:00   Herren II FC Teisbach V    
Samstag, 11. Dezember 2021 10:00   FC Chamerau II Mädchen    
Samstag, 11. Dezember 2021 12:00   TTV Beratzhausen II Mädchen    
Samstag, 11. Dezember 2021 14:00   Mädchen TSV Berching    
Freitag, 17. Dezember 2021 20:15   TTC Rottenburg a.d.L. II Herren II    
Dienstag, 14. Dezember 2021 17:30   SV Kumhausen II Jugend     

 

Rückrunde

Datum Zeit   Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft  Spiele Punkte
Sonntag, 16. Januar 2022 10:00   TG Landshut 1861  Jugend     
Sonntag, 16. Januar 2022 10:00   TG Landshut 1861 II Jugend II    
Freitag, 21. Januar 2022 20:00   Herren II TTC Rottenburg a.d.L. II    
Samstag, 22. Januar 2022 10:00   TSV Marklkofen Jugend II    
Samstag, 22. Januar 2022 16:30   Jugend  SV Gündlkofen II    
Samstag, 29. Januar 2022 10:00   Jugend II SV Ohu-Ahrain II    
Samstag, 29. Januar 2022 12:00   DJK Altdorf III Jugend II    
Donnerstag, 3. Februar 2022 20:00   FC Teisbach V Herren II    
Freitag, 4. Februar 2022 20:00   Herren  TSV Marklkofen III    
Samstag, 5. Februar 2022 10:00   SV Kumhausen Jugend     
Freitag, 11. Februar 2022 20:00   Herren II SC Postau II    
Samstag, 12. Februar 2022 16:30   Jugend  TV Reisbach     
Samstag, 12. Februar 2022 19:00   TSV Mamming II Herren     
Sonntag, 13. Februar 2022 10:00   FC Chamerau II Mädchen    
Sonntag, 13. Februar 2022 12:00   TTV Beratzhausen II Mädchen    
Sonntag, 13. Februar 2022 14:00   Mädchen TSV Berching    
Freitag, 18. Februar 2022 20:00   VfR Laberweinting III Herren II    
Dienstag, 22. Februar 2022 20:15   DJK SV Adlkofen II Herren     
Samstag, 26. Februar 2022 19:00   TG Landshut 1861 V Herren II    
Freitag, 4. März 2022 20:00   Herren  SV Essenbach IV    
Dienstag, 8. März 2022 17:30   TSV Kronwinkl Jugend     
Freitag, 11. März 2022 20:00   Herren II SV Bonbruck II    
Samstag, 12. März 2022 16:30   Jugend  SV Kumhausen II    
Sonntag, 13. März 2022 10:00   Jugend II SV Kumhausen III    
Sonntag, 13. März 2022 12:00   SV Essenbach Jugend II    
Samstag, 19. März 2022 10:00   FC Teisbach Jugend     
Sonntag, 20. März 2022 10:00   Jugend II TTC Rottenburg a.d.L. II    
Sonntag, 20. März 2022 12:00   TV Reisbach II Jugend II    
Donnerstag, 24. März 2022 20:00   TSV Bayerbach III Herren II    
Freitag, 25. März 2022 20:00   TV Geisenhausen Herren     
Samstag, 26. März 2022 16:30   Jugend  TTC Rottenburg a.d.L.    
Freitag, 1. April 2022 20:00   Herren  TV Reisbach     
Samstag, 2. April 2022 10:00   Mädchen FC Chamerau II    
Samstag, 2. April 2022 12:00   TTV Beratzhausen II Mädchen    
Samstag, 2. April 2022 14:00   TSV Berching Mädchen    
Freitag, 8. April 2022 20:00   Herren II TV Reisbach III